Sunday, January 4, 2009

im blushing

why the fuck was i blogging drunk....how does that even happen... i would normally think gettin home at 4 in the morning wasted, i would want to go straight to bed...

but nooo instead i log on here and write about nonsense...lol oh well at least a name change came from it
but really its cuz taylor said i had cakes...credit goes to him


im off to shower cuz i literally just woke up in my damn outfit i wore to the bar last night
im clearly enjoying this 21 yr old thing



PS. never i mean NEVER buy your DD drinks

i was really not tryin to get a DUI after being 21 for only 3 days


i found this in my phone pics...im assuming its what i drank
looks like some raspberries in it

6 comments:

[$ H A R O N A] said...

lmaooo i had to be a toasted DD before because our DD decided it was open bar so she was fuckin some shit up. and i looooove your header. i want your shoes and your ring. i need to contact melody.

ayo nay nay! said...

yeah sadly i need to contact her too cuz i freakin broke two parts of it while i was drunk somehow..


it says renec now


L A M E

but thanks =]

Bombchell said...

HA HA pretty f'ed up

Yves said...

lol terrible.

$oulCHK said...

so i see u went to naynaygotcakes.

:) now dont turn all ghetto harlem world girl "oh No Yu DiNt! DiP$eT AlLLLLllLl DaYyyYy! AyE!" on me now.

lol

<3 blessings.

NayNayGotCakes said...

soulchk! that is a damn promise =]

Followers

Blog Archive

About Me

My photo
LA, cali, United States
thehussleway.tumblr.com