Thursday, December 4, 2008

forgot to mention


i'll be here 2mrw...where will u be??

2 comments:

Tuotierugif >^..^<© said...

I'll be sitting in my room mad I don't live in cali :( lol

renee said...

aww damn...its ok i didnt really get much..i bought lots of stuff for presents.....cuz by the time i got in there, wasnt my size left haha. 3 hour lines are not the business. plus u only get to look around for 30 min...then they kick u out

Followers

Blog Archive

About Me

My photo
LA, cali, United States
thehussleway.tumblr.com